VarGoats Working Groups

VarGoats GROUP 11

  • Thomas Faraut
  • Ben Rosen
  • Philippe Bardou
  • Céline Bourdon
  • Rudiger Brauning
  • Emily Clark
  • Paola Crepaldi
  • Cord Drögemüller
  • Laurence Drouilhet
  • Stéfan Engelen
  • Carine Genêt
  • Jan Henkel
  • Anoop Anand Malik
  • Elena Nikitkina
  • María Agustina Raschia
  • Getinet M. Tarekegn
  • Gwenola Tosser-Klopp

VarGoats GROUP 12

  • Simon Aeschbacher
  • Jesse Hoff
  • Christele Robert-Granié
  • Rachel Rupp
  • Bertrand Servin
  • Estelle Talouarn

VarGoats GROUP 13

  • Marcel Amills
  • Maxime Ben Braiek
  • Laura Botigué
  • Aurélien Capitan
  • Carole Charlier
  • Emily Clark
  • Paola Crepaldi
  • Laurence Drouilhet
  • Stéphane Fabre
  • Dailu Guan
  • Maria Gracia Luigi Sierra
  • Anoop Anand Malik
  • Olivier Maminiaina
  • Emilio Mármol
  • Marco Milanesi
  • Elena Nikitkina
  • Claire Oget
  • Mazdak Salavati
  • Gwenola Tosser-Klopp

VarGoats GROUP 14

  • Licia Colli
  • Paola Crepaldi
  • Simon Aeschbacher
  • Anne Blondeau
  • Anoop Anand Malik
  • Marco Milanesi
  • Joram M. Mwacharo
  • François Pompanon
  • Alessandra Stella
  • Andrea Talenti

ADAPTmap GROUP 1, 2, 6

  • Ariel Fernando Amadio
  • Céline Bourdon
  • Emily Clark
  • Paola Crepaldi
  • Carine Genêt
  • Dailu Guan
  • Anoop Anand Malik
  • Olivier Maminiaina
  • Claire Oget
  • Ben Rosen
  • Alessandra Stella

ADAPTmap GROUP 3

  • Emily Clark
  • Clet Wandui Masiga
  • Badr Benjelloun
  • Francesca Bertolini
  • Thomas Faraut
  • Carine Genêt
  • Marco Milanesi
  • Joram M. Mwacharo
  • Juan Pablo Nani
  • Claire Oget
  • Mario Poli
  • María Agustina Raschia
  • Ben Rosen
  • Mazdak Salavati
  • Getinet M. Tarekegn

ADAPTmap GROUP 7

  • Licia Colli
  • Paola Crepaldi
  • François Pompanon
  • Simon Aeschbacher
  • Badr Benjelloun
  • Anne Blondeau
  • Simon Boitard
  • Alessandra Crisà
  • Coralie Danchin
  • Marcello Del Corvo
  • Johannes Arjen Lenstra
  • Anoop Anand Malik
  • Marco Milanesi
  • Joram M. Mwacharo
  • Juan Pablo Nani
  • Marina Naval Sanchez
  • Elena Nikitkina
  • Danlami Moses Ogah
  • Isabelle Palhiere
  • Mario Poli
  • María Agustina Raschia
  • Ben Rosen
  • Max Rothscild
  • Bertrand Servin
  • Tad Sonstegard
  • Alessandra Stella
  • Andrea Talenti
  • Getinet M. Tarekegn

ADAPTmap GROUP 8

  • Licia Colli
  • Paola Crepaldi
  • François Pompanon
  • Simon Aeschbacher
  • Badr Benjelloun
  • Francesca Bertolini
  • Anne Blondeau
  • Simon Boitard
  • Alessandra Crisà
  • Coralie Danchin
  • Marcello Del Corvo
  • Laure Denoyelle
  • Jan Henkel
  • Marco Milanesi
  • Joram M. Mwacharo
  • Juan Pablo Nani
  • Marina Naval Sanchez
  • Danlami Moses Ogah
  • James Reecy
  • Ben Rosen
  • Max Rothscild
  • Bertrand Servin
  • Tad Sonstegard
  • Alessandra Stella
  • Andrea Talenti
  • Getinet M. Tarekegn

Group leaders are mentioned in bold. Groups without leader have not started their activity.

Coordination

Gwenola Tosser-Klopp

Wenguang Zhang